Routard.Com - Info routard.com

routard.com receives about 54,500 unique visitors and 138,975 (2.55 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $607.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $379,912.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank routard.com is ranked number 9,244 in the world and 0.0109% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.167.18. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - routard.com

Site officiel. Présentation de nombreuses destinations à travers le monde. Propose des fiches sur de nombreuses destinations, un magazine, des forums, des vols et des séjours.
Évadez-vous ! Choisissez votre destination avec nos idées de voyages, préparez votre départ et partagez vos expériences.
How did routard.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is routard.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
54,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,635,000
Daily Pageviews:
138,975 (2.55 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,244 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0109% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 76.5%80.6%315
Belgium 3.8%3.1%1264
Switzerland 1.8%2.3%1712
Spain 1.4%1.3%11138
Algeria 1.3%1.0%2277
Italy 1.2%1.1%13775
Morocco 1.2%1.0%1608
United States 1.1%0.8%89402
Canada 1.1%1.0%11528
United Kingdom 0.7%0.6%32792
Germany 0.6%0.3%48440
Tunisia 0.6%0.4%1619
Madagascar 0.6%0.4%523

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
routard.com
99.35%94.35%2.43
hotel.routard.com
1.80%2.15%3.1
activites.routard.com
0.91%0.73%2.1
voiture.routard.com
0.84%1.20%3.6
vol-v2.routard.com
0.80%0.61%1.9
boutique.routard.com
0.45%0.73%4.2
media.routard.com
0.33%0.13%1
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush routard.com
Domain:
  routard.com
Rank:
  155,215
Organic Keywords:
  48,113
Organic Traffic:
  7,138
Organic Cost:
  $2,240.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,515
Total Backlinks:
  446,079
Follow Links:
  262,925
Nofollow Links:
  183,154
Referring Domains:
  6,331
Referring IPs:
  5,209

How socially engaged is routard.com?

Facebook:
  4,768
Google +:
  131,246
Linkedin:
  562
Stumbles:
  32
Buffer:
  73
Pins:
  0

How much routard.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$607.56
Monthly Revenue:
$18,226.80
Yearly Revenue:
$221,759.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 112,014$526.47
Belgium 4,308$21.24
Switzerland 3,196$19.40
United States 1,112$12.75
Canada 1,390$9.74
Italy 1,529$5.34
United Kingdom 834$5.19
Germany 417$2.01
Spain 1,807$2.01
Algeria 1,390$1.25
Madagascar 556$0.84
Morocco 1,390$0.81
Tunisia 556$0.51

How much money do routard.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$71.49
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,144.76
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$26,094.63
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
14,938
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
448,153
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,452,524
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 12,322$57.91
Switzerland 575$3.49
Belgium 517$2.55
Canada 347$2.44
United States 200$2.30
Italy 260$0.91
United Kingdom 133$0.83
Germany 121$0.58
Spain 343$0.38
Algeria 69$0.06
Madagascar 11$0.02
Morocco 28$0.02
Tunisia 11$0.01

How much is routard.com worth?

Website Value:
$379,912.78

Where is routard.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.167.18
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.167.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does routard.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1985 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://media.routard.com/design_pack/frontend/js/routard.183_1_146_1_148_1_150_1_155_1_157_1_151_1_154_1_153_1_152_1_133_9_160_2_161_1_212_1_211_1_210_1_166_4.min.js
http://media.routard.com/design_pack/frontend/js/routard.196_1_197_2_159_1_158_1.min.js
https://prof.estat.com/js/ml.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://media.routard.com/design_pack/frontend/css/routard.18_1_19_1_20_1_21_1_106_3_22_1_55_2_30_1_56_1_54_1_48_1_23_1_24_1_25_1_31_2_26_1_29_1_27_1_58_1_125_1_126_1_111_2_39_1_41_1_40_1_124_1_76_2_45_1_102_1_32_1_71_2_112_5_33_1_34_1.min.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 206.1KiB (38% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://media.routard.com/design/frontend/avatar/919216/adf31995175c9875be95bcaff0dc97e865907ba7d4bfb08297655de7c5709e55.jpg could save 39.7KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/22/4/home-10.1464224.c1000x491.jpg could save 36.8KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/00/6/kerala-.1476006.jpg could save 30.5KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/21/4/ou-partir-2017.1475214.jpg could save 28.3KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/97/7/fb-cites-caractere.1478977.c476x272.jpg could save 12.9KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/91/9/52-idees-we.1478919.jpg could save 6.6KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/37/1/oceanie.1464371.sq210.jpg could save 6.1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/49/4/fotolia-77410824-m.1461494.sq210.jpg could save 4.8KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/22/6/home-12.1464226.sq210.jpg could save 4.5KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/37/2/europe.1464372.sq210.jpg could save 4.4KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/77/6/rome.1475776.c238x136.jpg could save 4.1KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/10/1/machu-picchu.1476101.sq210.jpg could save 3.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/45/2/st-michel-home.1463452.sq210.jpg could save 3.6KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/18/4/trophee.1467184.jpg could save 3.3KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/12/4/athenes-erechtheion.1479124.c238x136.jpg could save 3.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/88/3/montreal-jacques-cartier.1478883.c238x136.jpg could save 3.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/37/3/afrique.1464373.sq210.jpg could save 2.8KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/image/43/9/picodelteide.1478439.c238x136.jpg could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/design/frontend/images/v2/common/m-logo-2x.png could save 1.3KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://temporary.kameleoon.com/routard/mail3.png could save 986B (52% reduction).
Compressing http://temporary.kameleoon.com/routard/twit.png could save 950B (36% reduction).
Compressing http://temporary.kameleoon.com/routard/insta.png could save 928B (38% reduction).
Compressing http://temporary.kameleoon.com/routard/face.png could save 926B (42% reduction).
Compressing http://temporary.kameleoon.com/routard/google.png could save 914B (29% reduction).
Compressing http://media.routard.com/design/frontend/images/04communaute/hebergement/noteGene45_b.gif could save 522B (40% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://pr.a2dfp.net/as/tm.php (expiration not specified)
https://prof.estat.com/js/ml.js (expiration not specified)
https://secure-assets.rubiconproject.com/static/psa/10.png (expiration not specified)
http://prof.estat.com/m/web/230030192935?n=781782090&c=Home_page&p=Home_page&l3=Home_page&l4=Home_page&r=_bm_&scw=412&sch=732&scp=24 (1 second)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-TMHBPK (15 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/9585.js (118.2 minutes)
http://temporary.kameleoon.com/routard/face.png (2 hours)
http://temporary.kameleoon.com/routard/google.png (2 hours)
http://temporary.kameleoon.com/routard/insta.png (2 hours)
http://temporary.kameleoon.com/routard/mail3.png (2 hours)
http://temporary.kameleoon.com/routard/twit.png (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.routard.com/api/v1/destination/list (2 hours)
http://media.routard.com/design_pack/frontend/css/routard.18_1_19_1_20_1_21_1_106_3_22_1_55_2_30_1_56_1_54_1_48_1_23_1_24_1_25_1_31_2_26_1_29_1_27_1_58_1_125_1_126_1_111_2_39_1_41_1_40_1_124_1_76_2_45_1_102_1_32_1_71_2_112_5_33_1_34_1.min.css (24 hours)
http://media.routard.com/design_pack/frontend/js/routard.183_1_146_1_148_1_150_1_155_1_157_1_151_1_154_1_153_1_152_1_133_9_160_2_161_1_212_1_211_1_210_1_166_4.min.js (24 hours)
http://media.routard.com/design_pack/frontend/js/routard.196_1_197_2_159_1_158_1.min.js (24 hours)
http://media.routard.com/image/10/1/machu-picchu.1476101.sq210.jpg (3 days)
http://media.routard.com/image/12/4/athenes-erechtheion.1479124.c238x136.jpg (3 days)
http://media.routard.com/image/22/4/home-10.1464224.c1000x491.jpg (3 days)
http://media.routard.com/image/22/6/home-12.1464226.sq210.jpg (3 days)
http://media.routard.com/image/37/1/oceanie.1464371.sq210.jpg (3 days)
http://media.routard.com/image/37/2/europe.1464372.sq210.jpg (3 days)
http://media.routard.com/image/37/3/afrique.1464373.sq210.jpg (3 days)
http://media.routard.com/image/43/9/picodelteide.1478439.c238x136.jpg (3 days)
http://media.routard.com/image/45/2/st-michel-home.1463452.sq210.jpg (3 days)
http://media.routard.com/image/49/4/fotolia-77410824-m.1461494.sq210.jpg (3 days)
http://media.routard.com/image/53/7/rotheneuf-rochers-sculptes.1477537.c238x136.jpg (3 days)
http://media.routard.com/image/77/6/rome.1475776.c238x136.jpg (3 days)
http://media.routard.com/image/88/3/montreal-jacques-cartier.1478883.c238x136.jpg (3 days)
http://media.routard.com/image/97/7/fb-cites-caractere.1478977.c476x272.jpg (3 days)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 1% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/aclk?sa=l&amp;ai=…ance-etranger/" class="rhurl rhdefaultcolored">ccmassurance.c…surance/Voyage</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">Choisir sa pub</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <button class="search ri ri-search"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button class="search ri ri-search"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/guide_contine…yen_orient.htm" class="description">Moyen-orient</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mag_info.asp">Toutes les actus</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/mag_info.asp">Toutes les actus</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="ri-bfr">Haut de page</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="ri-bfr">Haut de page</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.rou…ge/contact.htm">Ecrivez-nous</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="infoChartLinkId" href="/charte_cookies.htm">En savoir plus…er les cookies</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="cookieChoiceDismiss" href="#">X</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

routard.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

routard.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Voyage/Guides et répertoires

What sites are related to routard.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 23 Aug 2017 09:43:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9d5ac210a01b88080491d360a80f66381503481397; expires=Thu, 23-Aug-18 09:43:17 GMT; path=/; domain=.routard.com; HttpOnly
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: http://www.routard.com
Access-Control-Allow-Methods: POST, GET, OPTIONS
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: X-Requested-With, Content-Type, Accept, Origin
Access-Control-Allow-Credentials: true
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cache-Rule: YES
X-Cache-TTL: 120.000
X-Varnish: 149225541 85820001
Age: 51
Via: 1.1 google
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 392d206c61085c57-STL

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.24.167.18 279
A 104.24.166.18 279
HINFO 3600
NS cody.ns.cloudflare.com 2799
NS april.ns.cloudflare.com 2799

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
18 years 6 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ovh.com...
Domain Name: routard.com
Registry Domain ID: 1648200_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2017-06-12T15:05:11.0Z
Creation Date: 1998-07-24T02:00:00.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-07-23T02:00:00.0Z
Registrar: OVH, SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.972101007
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Gloaguen PHILIPPE
Registrant Organization: PHILIPPE GLOAGUEN
Registrant Street: 122 rue du Moulin des Pres
Registrant City: PARIS
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 75013
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.153808484
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.145803636
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: SAUZEDDE Thomas
Admin Organization: CYBERTERRE
Admin Street: 58 rue Jean Bleuzen - CS 70007
Admin City: VANVES CEDEX
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 92178
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.143923424
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: SAUZEDDE Thomas
Tech Organization: CYBERTERRE
Tech Street: 58 rue Jean Bleuzen - CS 70007
Tech City: VANVES CEDEX
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 92178
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.143923424
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: cody.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: april.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-26T00:22:56.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

###############################################################################
#
# Welcome to the OVH WHOIS Server.
#
# whois server : whois.ovh.com check server : check.ovh.com
#
# The data in this Whois is at your disposal with the aim of supplying you the
# information only, that is helping you in the obtaining of the information
# about or related to a domain name registration record. OVH Sas make this
# information available "as is", and do not guarantee its accuracy. By using
# Whois, you agree that you will use these data only for legal purposes and
# that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) Allow, enable,
# or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
# adverti***t or roughly or requests via the individual mail (courier),
# the E-mail (SPAM), by telephone or by fax. (2) Enable high volume, automated,
# electronic processes that apply to OVH Sas (or its computer systems).
# The copy, the compilation, the re-packaging, the dissemination or the
# other use of the Whois base is expressly forbidden without the prior
# written consent of OVH. Domain ownership disputes should be settled using
# ICANN's Uniform Dispute Resolution Policy: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
# this query, you agree to abide by these terms. OVH Sas reserves the right
# to terminate your access to the OVH Sas Whois database in its sole
# discretion, including without limitation, for excessive querying of
# the Whois database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
#
# L'outil du Whois est à votre disposition dans le but de vous fournir
# l'information seulement, c'est-à-dire vous aider dans l'obtention de
# l'information sur ou lié à un rapport d'enregistrement de nom de domaine.
# OVH Sas rend cette information disponible "comme est," et ne garanti pas
# son exactitude. En utilisant notre outil Whois, vous reconnaissez que vous
# emploierez ces données seulement pour des buts légaux et ne pas utiliser cet
# outil dans les buts suivant: (1) la transmission de publicité non sollicitée,
# commerciale massive ou en gros ou des sollicitations via courrier individuel,
# le courrier électronique (c'est-à-dire SPAM), par téléphone ou par fax. (2)
# l'utilisation d'un grand volume, automatisé des processus électroniques qui
# soulignent ou chargent ce système de base de données Whois vous fournissant
# cette information. La copie de tout ou partie, la compilation, le
# re-emballage, la dissémination ou d'autre utilisation de la base Whois sont
# expressément interdits sans consentement écrit antérieur de OVH. Un désaccord
# sur la possession d'un nom de domaine peut être résolu en suivant la Uniform
# Dispute Resolution Policy de l'ICANN: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# Nous nous réservons le droit de modifier ces termes à tout moment. En
# soumettant une requête au Whois vous consentez à vous soumettre à ces termes.

# local time : Wednesday, 23-Aug-17 11:43:30 CEST
# gmt time : Wednesday, 23-Aug-17 09:43:30 GMT
# last modify : Wednesday, 26-Jul-17 02:21:19 CEST
# request from : 67.212.187.106:51030
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ROUTARD.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1648200_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2017-06-12T17:05:11Z
Creation Date: 1998-07-24T04:00:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-07-23T04:00:00Z
Registrar: OVH
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: APRIL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: CODY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-08-23T09:43:22Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 87 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
routard.com widget